wydarzenia

Klasa B - sezon 2014/15

SENIORZY » Archiwum » Wyniki » Klasa B - sezon 2014/15

I kolejka - 16-17.08.2014, godz. 17:00
LKS Zryw Bąków - LKS Victoria-Polifarb Hażlach - 3:1
LKS Strażak Dębowiec - LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie - 2:2
MKS Strażak Golasowice - KP Beskid II Skoczów - 3:8
LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn - LKS Rudnik - 6:0
LKS Goleszów II - KS Nierodzim - 2:2
LKS Błękitni Pierściec - pauzował

II kolejka - 23-24.08.2014, godz. 17:00
LKS Victoria-Polifarb Hażlach - LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn - 2:1
MKS Strażak Golasowice - LKS Strażak Dębowiec - 1:4
KS Nierodzim - LKS Zryw Bąków - 1:2
LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie - LKS Goleszów II - 5:1
KP Beskid II Skoczów - LKS Błękitni Pierściec - 1:3
LKS Rudnik - pauzował

III kolejka - 30-31.08.2014, godz. 17:00
LKS Strażak Dębowiec - LKS Błękitni Pierściec - 3:1
LKS Zryw Bąków - LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie - 4:0
LKS Goleszów II - MKS Strażak Golasowice - 4:1
LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn - KS Nierodzim - 4:1
LKS Rudnik - LKS Victoria-Polifarb Hażlach - 1:1
KP Beskid II Skoczów - pauzował

IV kolejka - 07.09.2014, godz. 16:00
LKS Błękitni Pierściec - LKS Goleszów II - 1:3 (w Goleszowie)
MKS Strażak Golasowice - LKS Zryw Bąków - 3:8
KS Nierodzim - LKS Rudnik - 0:4
LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie - LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn - 0:3
KP Beskid II Skoczów - LKS Strażak Dębowiec - 0:0
LKS Victoria-Polifarb Hażlach - pauzował


V kolejka - 13-14.09.2014, godz. 16:00
LKS Zryw Bąków - LKS Błękitni Pierściec - 3:0
LKS Victoria-Polifarb Hażlach - KS Nierodzim - 4:2
LKS Goleszów II - KP Beskid II Skoczów - 1:5
LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn - MKS Strażak Golasowice - 4:0
LKS Rudnik - LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie - 4:1
LKS Strażak Dębowiec - pauzował


VI kolejka - 20-21.09.2014, godz. 16:00
LKS Strażak Dębowiec - LKS Goleszów II - 3:0 w.o.
MKS Strażak Golasowice - LKS Rudnik - 2:1
LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie - LKS Victoria-Polifarb Hażlach - 5:3
LKS Błękitni Pierściec - LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn - 3:1 (w Iskrzyczynie)
KP Beskid II Skoczów - LKS Zryw Bąków - 2:1
KS Nierodzim - pauzował

VII kolejka - 27-28.09.2014, godz. 16:00
LKS Zryw Bąków - LKS Strażak Dębowiec - 7:1
LKS Victoria-Polifarb Hażlach - MKS Strażak Golasowice - 3:1
KS Nierodzim - LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie - 0:1
LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn - KP Beskid II Skoczów - 1:4
LKS Rudnik - LKS Błękitni Pierściec - 0:2
LKS Goleszów II - pauzował

VIII kolejka - 04-05.10.2014, godz. 15:00
LKS Strażak Dębowiec - LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn - 1:2
MKS Strażak Golasowice - KS Nierodzim - 3:0
LKS Błękitni Pierściec - LKS Victoria-Polifarb Hażlach - 0:3 (w Hażlachu)
KP Beskid II Skoczów - LKS Rudnik - 3:1
LKS Goleszów II - LKS Zryw Bąków - 1:3
LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie - pauzował

IX kolejka - 11-12.10.2014, godz. 15:00
LKS Victoria-Polifarb Hażlach - KP Beskid II Skoczów - 5:0
KS Nierodzim - LKS Błękitni Pierściec - 0:4
LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie - MKS Strażak Golasowice - 2:5
LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn - LKS Goleszów II - 14:0
LKS Rudnik - LKS Strażak Dębowiec - 0:4
LKS Zryw Bąków - pauzował

X kolejka - 18-19.10.2014, godz. 15:00
LKS Strażak Dębowiec - LKS Victoria-Polifarb Hażlach - 3:2
LKS Zryw Bąków - LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn - 4:1
LKS Błękitni Pierściec - LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie - 4:3 (w Górkach)
KP Beskid II Skoczów - KS Nierodzim - 3:1
LKS Rudnik i MKS Strażak Golasowice - pauzowały

XI kolejka - 25-26.10.2014, godz. 14:00
KS Nierodzim - LKS Strażak Dębowiec - 1:4
LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie - KP Beskid II Skoczów - 1:7
MKS Strażak Golasowice - LKS Błękitni Pierściec - 2:3
LKS Rudnik - LKS Zryw Bąków - 0:4
LKS Victoria-Polifarb Hażlach i LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn - pauzowały

 

Runda rewanżowa

XII kolejka - 12.04.2015, godz. 15:00
LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie - LKS Strażak Dębowiec (godz. 11:30)
KP Beskid II Skoczów - MKS Promyk Golasowice
LKS Victoria-Polifarb Hażlach - LKS Zryw Bąków
LKS Rudnik - LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn
KS Nierodzim i LKS Błękitni Pierściec - pauzują

XIII kolejka - 18-19.04.2015, godz. 15:00
18.04.2015 - sobota
LKS Zryw Bąków - KS Nierodzim    
LKS Strażak Dębowiec - MKS Promyk Golasowice 
19.04.2015 - niedziela
LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn - LKS Victoria-Polifarb Hażlach
LKS Błękitni Pierściec - KP Beskid II Skoczów
LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie i LKS Rudnik - pauzują

XIV kolejka - 26.04.2015, godz. 16:00
LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie - LKS Zryw Bąków (godz. 11:30)
KS Nierodzim - LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn (godz. 15:00)
LKS Błękitni Pierściec - LKS Strażak Dębowiec
LKS Victoria-Polifarb Hażlach - LKS Rudnik
MKS Promyk Golasowice i KP Beskid II Skoczów - pauzują

XV kolejka - 02-03.05.2015, godz. 16:00
02.05.2015 - sobota
LKS Zryw Bąków - MKS Promyk Golasowice    
LKS Strażak Dębowiec - KP Beskid II Skoczów 
03.05.2015 - niedziela
LKS Rudnik - KS Nierodzim
LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn - LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie
LKS Victoria-Polifarb Hażlach i LKS Błękitni Pierściec - pauzują

XVI kolejka - 10.05.2015, godz. 16:00
LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie - LKS Rudnik (godz. 11:30)
KS Nierodzim - LKS Victoria-Polifarb Hażlach (godz. 15:00)
LKS Błękitni Pierściec - LKS Zryw Bąków
MKS Promyk Golasowice - LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn
LKS Strażak Dębowiec i KP Beskid II Skoczów - pauzują

XVII kolejka - 16-17.05.2015, godz. 16:00
16.05.2015 - sobota
LKS Zryw Bąków - KP Beskid II Skoczów   
17.05.2015 - niedziela
LKS Victoria-Polifarb Hażlach - LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie
LKS Rudnik - MKS Promyk Golasowice
LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn - LKS Błękitni Pierściec
LKS Strażak Dębowiec i KS Nierodzim - pauzują

XVIII kolejka - 23-24.05.2015, godz. 16:00
23.05.2015 - sobota
LKS Strażak Dębowiec - LKS Zryw Bąków    
24.05.2015 - niedziela
LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie - KS Nierodzim (godz. 11:30)
KP Beskid II Skoczów - LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn
LKS Błękitni Pierściec - LKS Rudnik
MKS Promyk Golasowice - LKS Victoria-Polifarb Hażlach

XIX kolejka - 31.05.2015, godz. 17:00
KS Nierodzim - MKS Promyk Golasowice (godz. 15:00)
LKS Victoria-Polifarb Hażlach - LKS Błękitni Pierściec
LKS Rudnik - KP Beskid II Skoczów
LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn - LKS Strażak Dębowiec
LKS Zryw Bąków i LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie - pauzują

XX kolejka - 06-07.06.2015, godz. 17:00
06.06.2015 - sobota
LKS Strażak Dębowiec - LKS Rudnik    
07.06.2015 - niedziela
KP Beskid II Skoczów - LKS Victoria-Polifarb Hażlach
LKS Błękitni Pierściec - KS Nierodzim
MKS Promyk Golasowice - LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie
LKS Zryw Bąków i LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn - pauzują

XXI kolejka - 14.06.2015, godz. 17:00
LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie - LKS Błękitni Pierściec
KS Nierodzim - KP Beskid II Skoczów
LKS Victoria-Polifarb Hażlach - LKS Strażak Dębowiec
LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn - LKS Zryw Bąków
MKS Promyk Golasowice i LKS Rudnik - pauzują

XXII kolejka - 21.06.2015, godz. 14:00
LKS Błękitni Pierściec - MKS Promyk Golasowice
KP Beskid II Skoczów - LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie
LKS Strażak Dębowiec - KS Nierodzim
LKS Zryw Bąków - LKS Rudnik
LKS Victoria-Polifarb Hażlach i LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn - pauzują

LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn - KS Nierodzim - 5:2 LKS Victoria Hażlach - LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn - 4:2 LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie - LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn - 2:0 LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn - KS Nierodzim - 1:1 [2020r]