wydarzenia
X

Komentarze

Wyniki i tabela 2018/2019

Juniorzy i Trampkarze » Wyniki i tabela 2018/2019

Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików (V liga - Skoczów) -- jesień 2018


I kolejka - 26 i 28.08.2018
LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn - RKS Cukrownik Chybie - 1:14
LKS Błękitni Pierściec - KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice - 0:17
LKS Strażak Dębowiec - LKS Zryw Bąków - 7:1

II kolejka - 01-02.09.2018
LKS Zryw Bąków - LKS Błękitni Pierściec - 3:1
RKS Cukrownik Chybie - KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice - 2:0
LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn - LKS Strażak Dębowiec - 3:6

III kolejka - 08-09.09.2018
LKS Strażak Dębowiec - RKS Cukrownik Chybie (08.09, godz. 10:00)
LKS Błękitni Pierściec - LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn (09.09, godz. 10:00)
KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice - LKS Zryw Bąków (09.09, godz. 11:00)

IV kolejka - 15-16.09.2018
LKS Strażak Dębowiec - LKS Błękitni Pierściec (15.09, godz. 10:00) 
RKS Cukrownik Chybie - LKS Zryw Bąków (16.09, godz. 10:00)
LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn - KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice (16.09, godz. 10:00)

V kolejka - 22-23.09.2018
LKS Zryw Bąków - LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn (22.09, godz. 10:00)
LKS Błękitni Pierściec - RKS Cukrownik Chybie (23.09, godz. 10:00)
KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice - LKS Strażak Dębowiec (23.09, god. 11:00)

VI kolejka - 29-30.09.2018
LKS Zryw Bąków - LKS Strażak Dębowiec (29.09, godz. 10:00)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie - LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn (30.09, godz. 10:00)
KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice - LKS Błękitni Pierściec (30.09, godz. 11:00)

VII kolejka - 06-07.10.2018
LKS Strażak Dębowiec - LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn (06.10, godz. 10:00)
LKS Błękitni Pierściec - LKS Zryw Bąków (07.10, godz. 10:00)
KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice - RKS Cukrownik Chybie (07.10, godz. 11:00)

VIII kolejka - 13-14.10.2018
LKS Zryw Bąków - KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice (13.10, godz. 10:00)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie - LKS Strażak Dębowiec (14.10, godz. 10:00)
LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn -LKS Błękitni Pierściec (14.10, godz. 10:00)

IX kolejka - 20-21.10.2018
LKS Zryw Bąków - RKS Cukrownik Chybie (20.10, godz. 10:00)
LKS Błękitni Pierściec - LKS Strażak Dębowiec (21.10, godz. 10:00)
KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice - LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn (21.10, godz. 11:00)

X kolejka - 27-28.10.2018
LKS Strażak Dębowiec - KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice (27.10, godz. 10:00)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie - LKS Błękitni Pierściec (28.10, godz. 10:00)
LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn - LKS Zryw Bąków (28.10, godz. 10:00)
Najczęściej czytane
Wizyty:
Dziś: 1Wszystkie: 151517
LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn - KS Nierodzim - 5:2 LKS Victoria Hażlach - LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn - 4:2 LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie - LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn - 2:0 LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn - KS Nierodzim - 1:1 [2020r]