Wyniki i tabela 2018/2019

Juniorzy i Trampkarze » Wyniki i tabela 2018/2019

 

. . m pkt bramki
1 RKS Cukrownik Chybie 9 24 63:12
2 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice 9 22 64:7
3 LKS Strażak Dębowiec 9 18 46:27
4 LKS Zryw Bąków 10 13 27:33
5 LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn 10 3 9:72
6 LKS Błękitni Pieściec 9 3 4:62

 

Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików (V liga - Skoczów) -- jesień 2018


I kolejka - 26 i 28.08.2018
LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn - RKS Cukrownik Chybie - 1:14
LKS Błękitni Pierściec - KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice - 0:17
LKS Strażak Dębowiec - LKS Zryw Bąków - 7:1

II kolejka - 01-02.09.2018
LKS Zryw Bąków - LKS Błękitni Pierściec - 3:1
RKS Cukrownik Chybie - KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice - 2:0
LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn - LKS Strażak Dębowiec - 3:6

III kolejka - 08-09.09.2018
LKS Strażak Dębowiec - RKS Cukrownik Chybie (08.09, godz. 10:00)
LKS Błękitni Pierściec - LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn (09.09, godz. 10:00)
KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice - LKS Zryw Bąków (09.09, godz. 11:00)

IV kolejka - 15-16.09.2018
LKS Strażak Dębowiec - LKS Błękitni Pierściec (15.09, godz. 10:00) 
RKS Cukrownik Chybie - LKS Zryw Bąków (16.09, godz. 10:00)
LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn - KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice (16.09, godz. 10:00)

V kolejka - 22-23.09.2018
LKS Zryw Bąków - LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn (22.09, godz. 10:00)
LKS Błękitni Pierściec - RKS Cukrownik Chybie (23.09, godz. 10:00)
KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice - LKS Strażak Dębowiec (23.09, god. 11:00)

VI kolejka - 29-30.09.2018
LKS Zryw Bąków - LKS Strażak Dębowiec (29.09, godz. 10:00)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie - LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn (30.09, godz. 10:00)
KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice - LKS Błękitni Pierściec (30.09, godz. 11:00)

VII kolejka - 06-07.10.2018
LKS Strażak Dębowiec - LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn (06.10, godz. 10:00)
LKS Błękitni Pierściec - LKS Zryw Bąków (07.10, godz. 10:00)
KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice - RKS Cukrownik Chybie (07.10, godz. 11:00)

VIII kolejka - 13-14.10.2018
LKS Zryw Bąków - KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice (13.10, godz. 10:00)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie - LKS Strażak Dębowiec (14.10, godz. 10:00)
LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn -LKS Błękitni Pierściec (14.10, godz. 10:00)

IX kolejka - 20-21.10.2018
LKS Zryw Bąków - RKS Cukrownik Chybie (20.10, godz. 10:00)
LKS Błękitni Pierściec - LKS Strażak Dębowiec (21.10, godz. 10:00)
KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice - LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn (21.10, godz. 11:00)

X kolejka - 27-28.10.2018
LKS Strażak Dębowiec - KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice (27.10, godz. 10:00)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie - LKS Błękitni Pierściec (28.10, godz. 10:00)
LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn - LKS Zryw Bąków (28.10, godz. 10:00)
Klasa B (Podokręg Skoczów) -- 2018/2019

 

. . m pkt bramki
1 LKS Błękitni Pierściec 7 21 19:3
2 KS Nierodzim 8 18 27:11
3 LKS Błyskawica II Kończyce Wielkie 8 15 29:15
4 LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn 8 14 31:17
5 LKS Ochaby 96 8 11 14:14
6 GKS Morcinek Kaczyce 8 8 17:19
7 LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie 8 8 23:32
8 LKS Rudnik 7 6 12:33
9 MKS Promyk Golasowice 8 0 7:35



Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików (V liga - Skoczów) -- jesień 2018

 

. . m pkt bramki
1 RKS Cukrownik Chybie 9 24 63:12
2 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice 9 22 64:7
3 LKS Strażak Dębowiec 9 18 46:27
4 LKS Zryw Bąków 10 13 27:33
5 LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn 10 3 9:72
6 LKS Błękitni Pieściec 9 3 4:62

 

reklama

Najczęściej czytane
Wizyty:
Dziś: 41Wszystkie: 111282
LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn - KS Nierodzim - 5:2 LKS Victoria Hażlach - LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn - 4:2 LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie - LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn - 2:0 LKS Victoria Hażlach - LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn - 1:1